20 Tuesday
09:00 AM
Hatha 2
with Kelly Leisten
1 hour and 30 minutes
Level 2/3
09:00 AM
Power Yoga w/ Strap Wall
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 hour and 30 minutes
Level 2/3
11:00 AM
Hatha 1 (90 min.)
with Kelly Leisten
1 hour and 30 minutes
Level 1
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
with Sylvi Harwin
1 hour and 30 minutes
All Levels
01:00 PM
Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
with Mariia Pelipenko
1 hour
05:30 PM
Hatha 2 (75 min)
with Carey Nash
1 hour and 15 minutes
Level 2/3
07:00 PM
Hatha 1 (60 min.)
with Carey Nash
1 hour
Level 1
07:00 PM
Restorative Yoga (60 min)
with Bloom Clemons
1 hour
All Levels
21 Wednesday
09:00 AM
HEATED Hatha 3 Flow
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 hour and 45 minutes
Level 3
09:30 AM
Strap Wall Yoga
with Sylvi Harwin
1 hour and 15 minutes
All Levels
11:00 AM
Hatha 1 (90 min.)
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 hour and 30 minutes
Level 1
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
with Sylvi Harwin
1 hour and 30 minutes
All Levels
05:30 PM
Power Yoga (75 min)
with Carey Nash
1 hour and 15 minutes
Level 2/3
06:00 PM
Evening Yin (90 min)
with Bloom Clemons
1 hour and 30 minutes
All Levels
07:00 PM
HEATED Hatha 3 (60 min.)
with Carey Nash
1 hour
Level 3
22 Thursday
07:00 AM
Mixed Yoga + Circuit
with Mariia Pelipenko
1 hour
All Levels
09:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
with Junko Ritts
1 hour and 30 minutes
Level 2/3
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
with Mariia Pelipenko
1 hour and 30 minutes
All Levels
11:00 AM
Beginner's Yoga (75 min)
with Junko Ritts
1 hour and 15 minutes
Level 1
05:30 PM
HATHA 2 (75 min.)
with Mariia Pelipenko
1 hour and 15 minutes
Level 2/3
05:30 PM
Shakti Flow
with Jill Weigt
1 hour and 15 minutes
All Levels
07:00 PM
Hatha 1 (60 min.)
with Mariia Pelipenko
1 hour
Level 1
23 Friday
09:00 AM
HEATED Hatha 3 Flow
with Junko Ritts
1 hour and 45 minutes
Level 3
11:00 AM
Hatha 1 (75 min.)
with Junko Ritts
1 hour and 15 minutes
Level 1
02:00 PM
Yin Yoga
with Sylvi Harwin
1 hour and 30 minutes
All Levels
24 Saturday
09:00 AM
Power Yoga
with Junko Ritts
1 hour and 30 minutes
Level 2/3
11:00 AM
Hatha 1 (75 min.)
with Kelly Leisten
1 hour and 15 minutes
Level 1
12:45 PM
Saturday Strength & Conditioning
with Harumi McPherson
1 hour
ALL LEVELS
02:00 PM
Yin Yoga
with Sylvi Harwin
1 hour and 30 minutes
All Levels
25 Sunday
09:00 AM
HEATED Silent Hatha 3
with Carey Nash
1 hour and 45 minutes
Level 3/Experienced (no instruction)
06:00 PM
Sunday Evening Yin
with Bloom Clemons
1 hour and 30 minutes
All Levels
26 Monday
09:00 AM
HEATED Hatha 3 Flow
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 hour and 45 minutes
Level 3
11:00 AM
Hatha 1 (90 min.)
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 hour and 30 minutes
Level 1
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
with Sylvi Harwin
1 hour and 30 minutes
All Levels
05:30 PM
Vinyasa Flow (75 min.)
with Sarah Miller
1 hour and 15 minutes
Level 2/3
07:00 PM
HEATED Hatha 3 (60 min)
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 hour
Level 3