20 Tuesday
09:00 AM
Hatha 2
с Kelly Leisten
1 час и 30 минут
Level 2/3
09:00 AM
Power Yoga w/ Strap Wall
с Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 30 минут
Level 2/3
11:00 AM
Hatha 1 (90 min.)
с Kelly Leisten
1 час и 30 минут
Level 1
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
с Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
All Levels
01:00 PM
Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
с Mariia Pelipenko
1 час
05:30 PM
Hatha 2 (75 min)
с Carey Nash
1 час и 15 минут
Level 2/3
07:00 PM
Hatha 1 (60 min.)
с Carey Nash
1 час
Level 1
07:00 PM
Restorative Yoga (60 min)
с Bloom Clemons
1 час
All Levels
21 Wednesday
09:00 AM
HEATED Hatha 3 Flow
с Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 45 минут
Level 3
09:30 AM
Strap Wall Yoga
с Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 15 минут
All Levels
11:00 AM
Hatha 1 (90 min.)
с Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 30 минут
Level 1
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
с Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
All Levels
05:30 PM
Power Yoga (75 min)
с Carey Nash
1 час и 15 минут
Level 2/3
06:00 PM
Evening Yin (90 min)
с Bloom Clemons
1 час и 30 минут
All Levels
07:00 PM
HEATED Hatha 3 (60 min.)
с Carey Nash
1 час
Level 3
22 Thursday
07:00 AM
Mixed Yoga + Circuit
с Mariia Pelipenko
1 час
All Levels
09:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
с Junko Ritts
1 час и 30 минут
Level 2/3
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
с Mariia Pelipenko
1 час и 30 минут
All Levels
11:00 AM
Beginner's Yoga (75 min)
с Junko Ritts
1 час и 15 минут
Level 1
05:30 PM
HATHA 2 (75 min.)
с Mariia Pelipenko
1 час и 15 минут
Level 2/3
05:30 PM
Shakti Flow
с Jill Weigt
1 час и 15 минут
All Levels
07:00 PM
Hatha 1 (60 min.)
с Mariia Pelipenko
1 час
Level 1
23 Friday
09:00 AM
HEATED Hatha 3 Flow
с Junko Ritts
1 час и 45 минут
Level 3
11:00 AM
Hatha 1 (75 min.)
с Junko Ritts
1 час и 15 минут
Level 1
02:00 PM
Yin Yoga
с Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
All Levels
24 Saturday
09:00 AM
Power Yoga
с Junko Ritts
1 час и 30 минут
Level 2/3
11:00 AM
Hatha 1 (75 min.)
с Kelly Leisten
1 час и 15 минут
Level 1
12:45 PM
Saturday Strength & Conditioning
с Harumi McPherson
1 час
ALL LEVELS
02:00 PM
Yin Yoga
с Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
All Levels
25 Sunday
09:00 AM
HEATED Silent Hatha 3
с Carey Nash
1 час и 45 минут
Level 3/Experienced (no instruction)
06:00 PM
Sunday Evening Yin
с Bloom Clemons
1 час и 30 минут
All Levels
26 Monday
09:00 AM
HEATED Hatha 3 Flow
с Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 45 минут
Level 3
11:00 AM
Hatha 1 (90 min.)
с Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 30 минут
Level 1
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
с Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
All Levels
05:30 PM
Vinyasa Flow (75 min.)
с Sarah Miller
1 час и 15 минут
Level 2/3
07:00 PM
HEATED Hatha 3 (60 min)
с Keila Rae Jenson
1 час
Level 3