27 Monday
09:00 AM
HEATED Hatha 3 Flow
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 45 минут
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
with Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
11:00 AM
HATHA 1
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 30 минут
05:30 PM
HATHA 2 (75 min.)
with Sarah Miller
1 час и 15 минут
05:30 PM
Evening Yin (75 min)
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 15 минут
07:00 PM
HEATED Hatha 3 (60 min)
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час
28 Tuesday
07:30 AM
Strength & Conditioning
with Brandy Wirtz
1 час
09:00 AM
Power Yoga w/ Strap Wall
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 30 минут
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
with Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
05:30 PM
Hatha 2 (75 min.)
with Sarah Miller
1 час и 15 минут
06:00 PM
Evening Yin
with Ani Eustice
1 час и 30 минут
07:00 PM
Hatha 1 (60 min.)
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час
29 Wednesday
06:45 AM
Morning Hatha Hour
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час
09:00 AM
HEATED Hatha 3 Flow
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 45 минут
09:30 AM
Strap Wall Yoga (All Levels)
with Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 15 минут
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
with Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
11:00 AM
HATHA 1
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 30 минут
05:45 PM
HATHA 1 (60 min.)
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час
06:00 PM
Evening Yin
with Bloom Clemons
1 час и 30 минут
07:00 PM
HEATED Hatha 3 (60 min.)
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час
30 Thursday
09:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow
with Junko Ritts
1 час и 30 минут
11:00 AM
YIN YOGA
with Ani Eustice
1 час и 30 минут
11:00 AM
Beginner's Yoga
with Junko Ritts
1 час и 30 минут
05:30 PM
Shakti Flow
with Jill Weigt
1 час и 15 минут
06:00 PM
HATHA 1/2/3 MIX (75 min.)
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 15 минут
1 Friday
09:00 AM
HEATED Hatha 3 Flow
with Junko Ritts
1 час и 45 минут
11:00 AM
Hatha 1
with Junko Ritts
1 час и 30 минут
02:00 PM
Yin Yoga
with Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
2 Saturday
09:00 AM
Power Yoga
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 30 минут
11:00 AM
HATHA 1
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 30 минут
02:00 PM
Yin Yoga
with Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
04:00 PM
Yin + Yang Flow
with Sylvi Harwin
1 час и 30 минут
3 Sunday
09:00 AM
HEATED Silent Hatha 3
with Keila Rae Jenson
1 час и 45 минут